2015 Points Standings

Season Champs

 

Street Class - Violet Grahm

 

Class 1 - Shannon Boom

 

Class 2 - Shannon Shaw

 

Class 3 - Kaitlyn Puckett

 

Class 4 - Jamie Runikon

 

Thank Everyone For Your Support And Participation!

 

 

 

 

Street Class

 

Violet Grahm                 114

James Weddle                47

Kevin Begley                  45

Richard Perkins              25

Michael Morri                 22

 Doug Kennedy              20

 

Class 1

 

Shannon Boom              100

Charles Carpenter           91

 Christian Justice            67

 

Class 2

 

Shannon Shaw              138

Patrick Meadows           122

Patrick Potts                 112

Jeff Draper                    78

Devon Williams              42

Jason Augustine             18

Mitchael Harris              16

Nathan King                  16

Mike Mullins                  16

Sam Helton                   15

 Lance Evens                 15

 

Class 3

 

Kaitlyn Pucket               129

Dainal Milam                  97

Terry Zona                    88

Sasha Isaacs                  54

 Joe Fleener                    47

Thomas Hamby              22

Eric Hamby                    22

Jon Nelson                     16

Robbie Barren                15

John Frassrand               15

 

Class 4

 

Jamie Runion                131

Jerry Hitchcock             122

James Weddle                40

 Ben Irby                       38

Ben Irbx                        38

Cole Morris                    25

John Nelson                   22

  

2014 overall class winners

Point Standings

Points Standing Does Not Reflect Subtraction of Lowest Score

2014 standings

Class 1

 

1st Shannon Boom 169

2nd Michael Quensberry 151

3rd Katie Harris 145

4th Charles Carpenter 130

5th Seth Osborne 16

 

Class 2

 

1st Shannon Shaw 157

2nd Mike Stone 150

3rd Patrick Meadows 134

4th Austin Hamilton 88

5th Cody Agnitsch 45

6th Nakkita Jones 31

7th Richard Harris 29

8th Andy Bowman 20

8th Eric Hamby   20

8th Travis Dewitt 20

9th Josh Balthis 18

9th James Gillis 18

10th Andrew Holland 16

11th Austin Hamm 15

 

 

Class 3

 

1st Tarell Lee 150

2nd Wes Strickland 157

3rd Austin Bays 118

4th Josh Temple 38

5th Allen Dockery 34

6th Johnny Waynescott 20

6th Scott Patton 20

7th Zach Hunt 18

7th Andy Campbell 18

7th Mike Williams 18

7th Blake Willams 18

 

Class 4

 

1st  Jeff Draper 148

2nd Jerry Hitchcock 100

2nd Josh Kilgore 100

4th Travis Cronk 74

5th John Aldridge 25

5th Andy Bowman 25

5th Richard Asselin 25

6th Richard Asselin 22

7th  Isaiah Aldridge 18

 8th Travis Grant 16

9th James Neal 15

 

 

 

B class 1

1st Betsy Hitchcock 116

1st Brandi Alvis 69

 3rd Cody Dorne 25

4th Taylor Settle 25

4th Kevin McCary 25

 

B class 2

1st Nathanel Cumbow 88

2nd Alisa Quensberry 62

3rd Steven Smith 61

4th Matthew Thompson 60

5th Shannon Akers 45

5th  Drew Pangle 45

6th Jeremy Hagar 25

7th  Heather Shaffer 22

7th Tyler Sluss      22

 7th Charles Paintz 22

 Zach Hunt 20

Justin Sauer 20

 Nathan King 18

 John Scanlan 18

 Patrick Potts 16

 Dalton Short 30

 Kris Klepper 13

 Reid Smith 12

 

 

 

 

Class 0-12"

 
Place Name Score
1st Charles Carpenter 3174.7
2nd shannon boom 2510.5
3rd david wells 2272.1
4th Michael Williams 1575.4
5th Andy Bowman 580.7
6th Pam Sutter 555.6
7th Ronnie Kline 553.9
8th Daniel Mohler 290.0
9th Travis Price 286.2
10th patrick potts 280.3
11th tyler hosier 279.6
12th jared edgeworth

277.1

 13th  dakota hopkins     264.9
 14th  ben giles              263.6
 
     

Class 13-24"

Place Name Score
1st Eric Poe 2373.7
2nd Mike Stone 2081.8
3rd Nakita Jones 1393.2
4th Cody Agnitsch 1383.3
5th Jeff Draper 1120.5
6th Andy Campbell 869.6
7th Richard Harris 868.0
8th Andy Bowman 579.5
9th Todd Ellis 577.1
10th Austin Bays 568.1
11th Austin Hamilton 561.1
12th Ronnie Kline 552.6
13th Marky Jordan 292.9
14th Josh Balthis 291.1
15th Cody Leeman 289.1
16th Scott Williams 282.2
17th Allen Dockey 277.8
18th David Edwards 273.8
19th Chaston Smith 272.3

 20th  Justin Sauer      272.2

 21st  Henry Morelle    271.7
 22nd Kevin Thomas    270.3
 23rd Mocca                139.2

Class 25-40"

Place Name Score
1st Wes Stickland 2632.4
2nd James Gillis 2325.3
3rd Richard Harris 1432.8
4th Chris Kiser 1174.4
5th John King 865.3
6th Andy Campbell 585.2
7th James Golladay 582.2
 8th    Jason Rochell    295.8
 9th    Andy Bowman   294.0
10th   Mocca               284.0
11th   Melanie Range   280.8
12th   Allen Cox          280.5
13th  Keith Prewitt      140.6  

Class 41-Unlimited"

Place Name Score
1st Jon Aldridge 2466.2
2nd Tanner Bishop 1855.3
3rd Jerry Hitchcock 1770.3
4th Tarrell Lee 913.7
5th Brady Holder 892.9
6th Isiah Aldridge 582.8
7th Troy Sproviero 566.9
8th Jason Rochelle 292.9